DIRECTORY

Teacher
Abhay Nagar
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Aditi Bhattacharya
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Ajay R Shah
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Akshay Kumar Mahapatra
Rotarian
 (Pharmaceutical Business)
Teacher
Amit Raje
Rotarian
 (Interior Designer & Contractor)
Teacher
Anil K Gidwani
Member
 

Teacher
Anil Modi
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Anil Raichur
Rotarian
 (Sales - Capital Equipment)
Teacher
Anjali Dp Tripathi
Rotarian
 (Fine Arts)

Teacher
Anubha Kharabe
Rotarian
 (member)
Teacher
Archana Sangal
Rotarian
 (NA)
Teacher
Arunima Singh
Rotarian
 (Media & Entertainment ( Digital Advertising))

Teacher
Ashok Kumar S. Bhambri
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Ashwin Kakade
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Baljinder S. Kumar
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Brijesh Kumar Tiwari
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Chandra Prakash Asanani
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Chetna Singh
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Devendra Arjun Singh Tomar
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Dharm Prakash Tripathi
Rotarian
 (Pharmaceutical)
Teacher
Dharmendra Acharya
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Dileep Agrawal
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Dinesh Ochani
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Dr Namrataa Srivastav
Rotarian
 (Creative Communicator)

Teacher
Dr Onkarnath K Mishra
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Dr Rahul Kulkarni
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Dr Roopali Shailesh Walujkar Deshpande
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Dr. Alok D. Modi
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Dr. Alpa Modi
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Dr. Minal Uday Gadgil
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Dr. Nayanaa Suhass Vaidya
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Dr. Sonal Amit Raje
Rotarian
 (Interior Designing & Execution)
Teacher
Ganesh Gopalakrishnan
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Gaurav Agarwal
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Gitanjali Lenka
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Gopal Singh Chandnani
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Hrishikesh Ankush Dalvi
Rotarian
 (Software Consulting Service)
Teacher
Jagdish Chandra Agarwal
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Krishna Saraf
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Madhu K
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Manoj Handa
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Manoj S. Harsinghani
Rotarian
 (Hospitality)

Teacher
Milind Pandit
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Mohit Agarwal
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Mr Praveen Surana
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Mr Rahul Umashankar Pandey
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Mr Subramanian Srinivasan
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Mr Upendra Gupta
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Mr Vasant Gogate
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Mr Yogeshwar Vashishtha
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Mr. G Sukumaran Nair
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Mrs Ramya R. Ramakrishnan
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Narendra Kumar
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Nasir Usman Shaikh
Rotarian
 (Human Resources)

Teacher
Neetu Kar
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Neha Agarwal
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Pallab Jyoti Dev
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Parag Bansal
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Payal Jain
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Pradeep G. Nair
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Pradeep M Bhojane
Rotarian
 (Security & Facility Services , Taveller ,Friendship)
Teacher
Pradeep Thakur
Rotarian
 (Electrical Contractor)
Teacher
Priti Ajeet Sinha
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Purushottam Surti
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Raghuvanshi Kp
Rotarian
 (civil services - IPS)
Teacher
Rama Sampath Kumar
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Ravi Shankar Vobbilisetty
Rotarian
 (Engineering Industrial)
Teacher
Ravichandran Dharmarajan
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Sachin S Somani
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Sandeep Arora
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Sandhya M. Shastri
Rotarian
 (Travel & Tourism Management)
Teacher
Sanjay Gharat
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Sankar K.C. Mohan
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Satish Deore
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Sembian Balasubramanian
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Shanta Krishnamoorthy Iyer
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Shivangi Shahane Phanse
Member
 
Teacher
Shobhana Dharmprakash Tripathi
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Soumendra Kar
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Srinivasan Skv
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Subhabrata Basak
Rotarian
 (Tourism)

Teacher
Suhass Vasudeo Vaidya
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Sunil Kumar Chaudhary
Member
 
Teacher
Supriyo Bandyopadhyay
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Swatantra Tandon
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Sweta Praharaj
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Tulso G. Thakurani
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Uday Ashok Gadgil
Rotarian
 
Teacher
Vijay Thakkar
Member
 
Teacher
Vinita Dinesh Ochani
Rotarian
 

Teacher
Viren Ramashray Yadav
Member